Top Cinema


Top Movies


Top Stars


More

Birth

2004
Birth

Reviews, Score, Critics, and Ratings of Birth

# Reviews Votes Rating
IMDb US Users > read reviews 21309 votes 6/10
Allociné FR Users > read reviews 949 votes 3.6/10
Metacritic US Press > read reviews 38 reviews 5/10
  Averall rating 22296 5.3/10

Actors and Directors of Birth

Directed by :
Starring :

Genre and Type of movie of Birth

Genre : Drama, Romance

Tags, Keywords and Themes of Birth

Tags :

Plot, Summary and Synopsis of Birth

Work in progress

Similar Movies to Birth

Did you like Birth ? We also recommend :
Kings and QueenThe Painted VeilBefore the Devil Knows You Are Dead
Margot at the WeddingLove in the Time of CholeraEnter the Void
I Am Love  

Production Country of Birth

Country :

Release Dates of Birth

Year Production : 2004
Release Date Cinema : 11/05/2004

See also the french page of this movie : Birth

Also known as :

Best cheap price Buy DVD and Blu-Ray Birth

Streaming, Download, VOD, Torrent, DivX, Megavideo, Megaupload, Rapishare of Birth

Download Birth (VOD)

Borrow DVD or Blu-ray of Birth

Borrow Birth (Dropspot)
Cinemagora is a free movie guide that helps you to choose which movie to watch. Cinemagora compiles movie reviews from the best of international press and film-loving users in order to provide a relevant global score. Cinemagora selects the best movies this week, best movies this month, best movies this year and the best upcoming movies. Cinemagora is not a place that helps you to find where to download divx movies, find Megavideo, Megaupload, Rapishare links, torrent files and streaming movies and series but to choose the right film to watch in all UK movie theaters.

Partners : Topito | Footito | Date des Soldes | Remixito