Top Cinema


Top Movies


Top Stars


More

A Song is born

Si bémol et fa dièse - 1948
A Song is born

Reviews, Score, Critics, and Ratings of A Song is born

# Reviews Votes Rating
IMDb US Users > read reviews 1135 votes 6.8/10
  Averall rating 1135 6.8/10

Actors and Directors of A Song is born

Directed by :
Starring :

Genre and Type of movie of A Song is born

Genre : Musical, Comedy

Tags, Keywords and Themes of A Song is born

Tags :

Plot, Summary and Synopsis of A Song is born

Work in progress

Similar Movies to A Song is born

Did you like A Song is born ? We also recommend :
The ProducersSome Like It HotBall of Fire
Pocketful of MiraclesRackett 

Production Country of A Song is born

Country :

Release Dates of A Song is born

Year Production : 1948

See also the french page of this movie : Si bémol et fa dièse

Also known as :

Best cheap price Buy DVD and Blu-Ray A Song is born

Streaming, Download, VOD, Torrent, DivX, Megavideo, Megaupload, Rapishare of A Song is born

Download A Song is born (VOD)

Borrow DVD or Blu-ray of A Song is born

Borrow A Song is born (Dropspot)
Cinemagora is a free movie guide that helps you to choose which movie to watch. Cinemagora compiles movie reviews from the best of international press and film-loving users in order to provide a relevant global score. Cinemagora selects the best movies this week, best movies this month, best movies this year and the best upcoming movies. Cinemagora is not a place that helps you to find where to download divx movies, find Megavideo, Megaupload, Rapishare links, torrent files and streaming movies and series but to choose the right film to watch in all UK movie theaters.

Partners : Topito | Footito | Date des Soldes | Remixito